Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

RESULTADOS

Longitud Hombres Final
Finalizada

10/07/2022 - 10:15

Longitud Hombres Final
Finalizada

10/07/2022 - 10:15

RE
07/03/1999
Maebashi
8.56
RC
30/06/2019
Tarragona
8.11
RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
1
43
10/11/2001
Super Amara BAT
7.70
8

Super Amara BAT

1 X
2 7.70 +1.0
3 7.51 +1.0
4 X
5 X
6 X
2
210
10/11/2000
Atletismo Numantino
7.45
7

Atletismo Numantino

1 7.28 -0.8
2 7.45 +2.1
3 7.31 +1.1
4 7.37 +1.1
5 X
6 7.26 -1.8
3
73
19/2/2002
Playas de Castellon
7.41
6

Playas de Castellon

1 7.05 +0.0
2 7.38 +0.3
3 X
4 7.20 +1.1
5 X
6 7.41 +1.8
4
247
3/10/2001
R.C. Celta
7.26
5

R.C. Celta

1 6.79 -0.3
2 7.19 +0.2
3 7.26 +1.8
4 6.92 +0.1
5 7.23 +0.0
6 6.95 +1.0
5
53
15/1/2002
CA Igualada
7.21
4

CA Igualada

1 X
2 6.96 +1.0
3 X
4 7.21 +0.0
5 X
6 X
6
269
1/5/2002
Alcampo Scorpio 71
7.19
3

Alcampo Scorpio 71

1 7.09 -1.7
2 X
3 7.06 +1.2
4 6.89 +0.1
5 X
6 7.19 +1.3
7
123
11/7/2002
Cordoba Patrimonio C.A.C.
7.17
2

Cordoba Patrimonio C.A.C.

1 6.61 -0.7
2 X
3 7.17 +1.3
4 X
5 6.80 +0.0
6 6.97 +1.0
8
261
13/1/2002
Atletico Salamanca
7.16
1

Atletico Salamanca

1 6.97 +0.0
2 6.58 +1.0
3 7.16 +0.5
4 X
5 7.09 -1.1
6 X
9
248
9/7/2002
R.C. Celta
6.95

R.C. Celta

1 6.90 +0.0
2 6.35 +0.0
3 6.95 +0.0
4
5
6
10
19
20/8/2002
A.D. Marathon
6.95

A.D. Marathon

1 6.95 +0.0
2 X
3 6.78 +0.2
4
5
6
11
266
16/2/2000
CA Safor-Teika
6.95

CA Safor-Teika

1 6.95 +0.2
2 X
3 6.77 +1.0
4
5
6
12
199
10/5/2002
Trops-Cueva de Nerja
6.76

Trops-Cueva de Nerja

1 6.29 +0.0
2 6.60 +1.6
3 6.76 +1.4
4
5
6
13
103
29/4/2002
UCAM-Cartagena
6.72

UCAM-Cartagena

1 6.71 +0.2
2 6.72 +0.0
3 6.68 +1.1
4
5
6
324
9/1/2000
C.A. Torrent

C.A. Torrent

1 X
2 X
3 X
4
5
6
RK Nombre Resultado
1
43
Iker Arotzena Indo

Super Amara BAT

7.70
8

Super Amara BAT

1 X
2 7.70 +1.0
3 7.51 +1.0
4 X
5 X
6 X
2
210
Daniel Amez Villayandre

Atletismo Numantino

7.45
7

Atletismo Numantino

1 7.28 -0.8
2 7.45 +2.1
3 7.31 +1.1
4 7.37 +1.1
5 X
6 7.26 -1.8
3
73
Ferran Ramirez Mestre

Playas de Castellon

7.41
6

Playas de Castellon

1 7.05 +0.0
2 7.38 +0.3
3 X
4 7.20 +1.1
5 X
6 7.41 +1.8
4
247
7.26
5

R.C. Celta

1 6.79 -0.3
2 7.19 +0.2
3 7.26 +1.8
4 6.92 +0.1
5 7.23 +0.0
6 6.95 +1.0
5
53
7.21
4

CA Igualada

1 X
2 6.96 +1.0
3 X
4 7.21 +0.0
5 X
6 X
6
269
Carlos Beltran Alvarez

Alcampo Scorpio 71

7.19
3

Alcampo Scorpio 71

1 7.09 -1.7
2 X
3 7.06 +1.2
4 6.89 +0.1
5 X
6 7.19 +1.3
7
123
Juan Francisco Trujillo Diaz

Cordoba Patrimonio C.A.C.

7.17
2

Cordoba Patrimonio C.A.C.

1 6.61 -0.7
2 X
3 7.17 +1.3
4 X
5 6.80 +0.0
6 6.97 +1.0
8
261
Alejandro Sanchez Blanco

Atletico Salamanca

7.16
1

Atletico Salamanca

1 6.97 +0.0
2 6.58 +1.0
3 7.16 +0.5
4 X
5 7.09 -1.1
6 X
9
248
6.95

R.C. Celta

1 6.90 +0.0
2 6.35 +0.0
3 6.95 +0.0
4
5
6
10
19
Fabian Mesa Furones

A.D. Marathon

6.95

A.D. Marathon

1 6.95 +0.0
2 X
3 6.78 +0.2
4
5
6
11
266
Ivan Duarte Ortiz

CA Safor-Teika

6.95

CA Safor-Teika

1 6.95 +0.2
2 X
3 6.77 +1.0
4
5
6
12
199
Dario Bruzon Salado

Trops-Cueva de Nerja

6.76

Trops-Cueva de Nerja

1 6.29 +0.0
2 6.60 +1.6
3 6.76 +1.4
4
5
6
13
103
6.72

UCAM-Cartagena

1 6.71 +0.2
2 6.72 +0.0
3 6.68 +1.1
4
5
6
324

C.A. Torrent

1 X
2 X
3 X
4
5
6

© 2022 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved