Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

RESULTADOS

3.000m Mujeres Final
Finalizada

24/07/2022 - 20:15

3.000m Mujeres Final
Finalizada

24/07/2022 - 20:15

RE
18/06/1992
Vigo
9:33.90
RC
07/07/2019
Gijón
9:54.78
RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
1
261
25/1/2008
RGCultural Covadonga
10:03.54
8

RGCultural Covadonga

2
593
12/12/2007
Atletismo Utebo
10:07.40
7

Atletismo Utebo

3
182
16/8/2007
CA Valladolid
10:10.63
6

CA Valladolid

4
528
12/2/2007
Sporting Segovia
10:13.58
5

Sporting Segovia

5
158
29/10/2007
CA Cambrils
10:21.74
4

CA Cambrils

6
391
5/5/2007
C.A. New Runners
10:27.14
3

C.A. New Runners

7
186
24/3/2008
EDM Cayón
10:30.33
2

EDM Cayón

8
611
7/5/2008
Vicky Foods Athletics
10:30.66
1

Vicky Foods Athletics

9
21
17/11/2007
AD Gijon Atletismo
10:31.26

AD Gijon Atletismo

10
422
11/7/2007
Atletismo Santa Pola
10:34.52

Atletismo Santa Pola

11
614
1/10/2008
CA Vila-Seca
10:34.55

CA Vila-Seca

12
567
12/7/2007
CA Terres de Ponent
10:40.41

CA Terres de Ponent

13
321
4/1/2007
GA Lluïsos Mataro
10:43.25

GA Lluïsos Mataro

14
223
25/6/2007
Diana Atletic Club
10:50.73

Diana Atletic Club

15
68
8/4/2007
At. Arroyomolinos
10:54.92

At. Arroyomolinos

16
613
23/8/2008
Vicky Foods Athletics
10:58.40

Vicky Foods Athletics

17
612
18/10/2008
Vicky Foods Athletics
10:59.52

Vicky Foods Athletics

18
615
8/7/2008
CA Vila-Seca
11:27.25

CA Vila-Seca

RK Nombre Resultado
1
261
Pilar Rivaya Figaredo

RGCultural Covadonga

10:03.54
8

RGCultural Covadonga

2
593
Natalia Benito Biela

Atletismo Utebo

10:07.40
7

Atletismo Utebo

3
182
10:10.63
6

CA Valladolid

4
528
Yara Lopez Leal

Sporting Segovia

10:13.58
5

Sporting Segovia

5
158
Emma Taggi Padro

CA Cambrils

10:21.74
4

CA Cambrils

6
391
Sara Centeno Gonzalez

C.A. New Runners

10:27.14
3

C.A. New Runners

7
186
10:30.33
2

EDM Cayón

8
611
Carla Aranda Campuzano

Vicky Foods Athletics

10:30.66
1

Vicky Foods Athletics

9
21
Carlota Fernandez Ferrero

AD Gijon Atletismo

10:31.26

AD Gijon Atletismo

10
422
Anais Garcia Agullo

Atletismo Santa Pola

10:34.52

Atletismo Santa Pola

11
614
10:34.55

CA Vila-Seca

12
567
Estel Jordan Riba

CA Terres de Ponent

10:40.41

CA Terres de Ponent

13
321
Mar Espartero Polino

GA Lluïsos Mataro

10:43.25

GA Lluïsos Mataro

14
223
Sandra Vadell Farrus

Diana Atletic Club

10:50.73

Diana Atletic Club

15
68
Julia Benito Mojon

At. Arroyomolinos

10:54.92

At. Arroyomolinos

16
613
Laila Muñoz Oliveros

Vicky Foods Athletics

10:58.40

Vicky Foods Athletics

17
612
Inés Gómez De Coca

Vicky Foods Athletics

10:59.52

Vicky Foods Athletics

18
615
11:27.25

CA Vila-Seca

© 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved