Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

RESULTADOS

10.000m marcha Hombres Final
Finalizada

19/06/2022 - 09:45

10.000m marcha Hombres Final
Finalizada

19/06/2022 - 09:45

RE
30/07/1993
San Sebastián
41:03.87
RC
20/07/2014
Valladolid
42:32.12
RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
1
448
14/9/2005
Ohmio Arahal
45:20.26
8

Ohmio Arahal

2
307
30/1/2006
Go Fit Athletics
45:20.58
7

Go Fit Athletics

3
130
25/1/2006
Playas de Castellon
45:21.95
6

Playas de Castellon

4
355
12/7/2006
Atletica Lucense
46:16.74
5

Atletica Lucense

5
306
25/2/2005
Go Fit Athletics
46:26.47
4

Go Fit Athletics

6
18
3/5/2006
At ADASAT Gran Canaria
46:32.89
3

At ADASAT Gran Canaria

7
350
19/1/2006
GA Lluïsos Mataro
46:33.21
2

GA Lluïsos Mataro

8
70
18/4/2005
UCAM-Athleo Cieza
46:45.04
1

UCAM-Athleo Cieza

9
251
30/11/2005
Atletismo Cuenca
47:12.80

No AP +1M

Atletismo Cuenca

10
604
25/4/2005
DELSUR Coop La Palma
49:05.90

DELSUR Coop La Palma

11
161
22/8/2005
Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior
49:30.54

Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior

12
288
22/7/2006
FC Barcelona
49:52.77

FC Barcelona

13
309
11/10/2006
Atletismo Guadix
50:26.82

Atletismo Guadix

14
344
2/10/2006
Juventud Guadix
52:20.34

Juventud Guadix

15
77
25/10/2005
Atletismo Axati
52:57.57

Atletismo Axati

16
97
25/5/2006
Barcelona At.
53:07.03

Barcelona At.

17
170
9/9/2005
Aldahra Lleida UA
55:27.16

Aldahra Lleida UA

661
7/12/2006
Valencia Club Atletismo
AB

Valencia Club Atletismo

320
18/4/2005
L'Hospitalet At.
DS

Rt.54.7.3

L'Hospitalet At.

RK Nombre Resultado
1
448
45:20.26
8

Ohmio Arahal

2
307
Miguel Espinosa Olivares

Go Fit Athletics

45:20.58
7

Go Fit Athletics

3
130
Daniel Monfort Moreno

Playas de Castellon

45:21.95
6

Playas de Castellon

4
355
Pablo Sanchez Rivas

Atletica Lucense

46:16.74
5

Atletica Lucense

5
306
Javier De Arriba Castilla

Go Fit Athletics

46:26.47
4

Go Fit Athletics

6
18
Pablo Gonzalez Villares

At ADASAT Gran Canaria

46:32.89
3

At ADASAT Gran Canaria

7
350
Ivan Molina Espartero

GA Lluïsos Mataro

46:33.21
2

GA Lluïsos Mataro

8
70
Alexis Salmeron Moreno

UCAM-Athleo Cieza

46:45.04
1

UCAM-Athleo Cieza

9
251
Asier Diaz De Diego

Atletismo Cuenca

No AP +1M
47:12.80

No AP +1M

Atletismo Cuenca

10
604
Ismael Torres Gonzalez

DELSUR Coop La Palma

49:05.90

DELSUR Coop La Palma

11
161
Pedro Callado Gomez

Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior

49:30.54

Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior

12
288
49:52.77

FC Barcelona

13
309
Javier Postigo Gabarro

Atletismo Guadix

50:26.82

Atletismo Guadix

14
344
Rafael Linares Garcia

Juventud Guadix

52:20.34

Juventud Guadix

15
77
David Munzon Romero

Atletismo Axati

52:57.57

Atletismo Axati

16
97
53:07.03

Barcelona At.

17
170
Lluc Serrat Alemany

Aldahra Lleida UA

55:27.16

Aldahra Lleida UA

661
Joan Querol Serrano

Valencia Club Atletismo

AB

Valencia Club Atletismo

320
Oleksii Polishchuk

L'Hospitalet At.

Rt.54.7.3
DS

Rt.54.7.3

L'Hospitalet At.

© 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved