Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

RESULTADOS

Martillo (5kg) Hombres Final
Finalizada

18/06/2022 - 09:40

Martillo (5kg) Hombres Final
Finalizada

18/06/2022 - 09:40

RE
30/06/2012
Lloret de Mar
77.01
RC
21/06/2015
Ciudad Real
72.75
RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
1
603
21/3/2006
DELSUR Coop La Palma
63.28
8

DELSUR Coop La Palma

1 57.01
2 61.98
3 63.28
4 X
5 59.56
6 X
2
180
25/11/2005
Avinent Manresa
61.39
7

Avinent Manresa

1 58.24
2 X
3 60.00
4 61.39
5 61.11
6 X
3
268
2/6/2006
Durango Kirol Taldea
60.13
6

Durango Kirol Taldea

1 52.02
2 X
3 54.21
4 X
5 60.13
6 X
4
247
7/2/2006
Atlético Castro
54.96
5

Atlético Castro

1 X
2 51.93
3 53.70
4 54.96
5 X
6 X
5
125
19/11/2005
Playas de Castellon
53.32
4

Playas de Castellon

1 X
2 44.26
3 52.63
4 52.26
5 53.32
6 X
6
528
25/4/2005
Runners El Vendrell
52.66
3

Runners El Vendrell

1 51.46
2 X
3 47.71
4 X
5 51.59
6 52.66
7
361
18/4/2006
Lynze Parla
50.85
2

Lynze Parla

1 X
2 X
3 49.76
4 46.50
5 50.27
6 50.85
8
444
14/8/2006
Atletismo Numantino
47.78
1

Atletismo Numantino

1 47.15
2 X
3 X
4 42.74
5 X
6 47.78
9
196
12/2/2005
Club Atletismo Sada
44.21

Club Atletismo Sada

1 44.21
2 X
3 X
4
5
6
10
41
11/4/2005
Amistat-NovomarHotel
44.03

Amistat-NovomarHotel

1 44.03
2 X
3 X
4
5
6
599
29/5/2005
CD Surco Lucena

CD Surco Lucena

1 X
2 X
3 X
4
5
6
289
18/6/2005
FC Barcelona

FC Barcelona

1 X
2 X
3 X
4
5
6
160
27/8/2005
Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior

Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior

1 X
2 X
3 X
4
5
6
RK Nombre Resultado
1
603
Francisco Javier Guerra Castillo

DELSUR Coop La Palma

63.28
8

DELSUR Coop La Palma

1 57.01
2 61.98
3 63.28
4 X
5 59.56
6 X
2
180
Adrian Sedano Martin

Avinent Manresa

61.39
7

Avinent Manresa

1 58.24
2 X
3 60.00
4 61.39
5 61.11
6 X
3
268
Fernando Piñeiro Romero

Durango Kirol Taldea

60.13
6

Durango Kirol Taldea

1 52.02
2 X
3 54.21
4 X
5 60.13
6 X
4
247
Pablo Torre Bilbao

Atlético Castro

54.96
5

Atlético Castro

1 X
2 51.93
3 53.70
4 54.96
5 X
6 X
5
125
Alexandru Andrei Iagar

Playas de Castellon

53.32
4

Playas de Castellon

1 X
2 44.26
3 52.63
4 52.26
5 53.32
6 X
6
528
Jordi Pizarro Ustrell

Runners El Vendrell

52.66
3

Runners El Vendrell

1 51.46
2 X
3 47.71
4 X
5 51.59
6 52.66
7
361
Carlos Diaz Garcia

Lynze Parla

50.85
2

Lynze Parla

1 X
2 X
3 49.76
4 46.50
5 50.27
6 50.85
8
444
Fabrizio Scontrini

Atletismo Numantino

47.78
1

Atletismo Numantino

1 47.15
2 X
3 X
4 42.74
5 X
6 47.78
9
196
Hugo Fernandez Gonzalez

Club Atletismo Sada

44.21

Club Atletismo Sada

1 44.21
2 X
3 X
4
5
6
10
41
Pau Llompart Fortuny

Amistat-NovomarHotel

44.03

Amistat-NovomarHotel

1 44.03
2 X
3 X
4
5
6
599
Guillermo Vilchez Insa

CD Surco Lucena

CD Surco Lucena

1 X
2 X
3 X
4
5
6
289
Javier Diaz Giron

FC Barcelona

FC Barcelona

1 X
2 X
3 X
4
5
6
160
Sergio Blanca Mityanin

Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior

Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior

1 X
2 X
3 X
4
5
6

© 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved