Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

5.000m marcha Hombres Final
Finalizada

07/18/2021 - 09:30

5.000m marcha Hombres Final
Finalizada

07/18/2021 - 09:30

RE
17/04/1999
Andújar
21:01.60
RC
17/10/2009
El Prat de Lobregat
21:53.59
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    100
    25/1/2006
    Playas de Castellon
    22:42.49

    Playas de Castellon

    2
    541
    7/12/2006
    Valencia Club Atletismo
    22:53.94

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    3
    540
    28/1/2006
    Valencia Club Atletismo
    23:00.60

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    4
    24
    3/5/2006
    At ADASAT Gran Canaria
    23:05.24

    At ADASAT Gran Canaria

    5
    251
    30/1/2006
    Go Fit Athletics
    23:13.22

    Go Fit Athletics

    6
    290
    19/1/2006
    GA Lluïsos Mataro
    24:24.19

    GA Lluïsos Mataro

    7
    326
    22/7/2006
    Muntanyenc S.Cugat
    24:30.49

    Muntanyenc S.Cugat

    8
    295
    12/7/2006
    Atletica Lucense
    24:31.92

    Atletica Lucense

    9
    257
    11/10/2006
    Atletismo Guadix
    25:17.96

    Atletismo Guadix

    10
    84
    25/5/2006
    Barcelona At.
    25:23.04

    Barcelona At.

    11
    280
    8/1/2006
    Juventud Dos Hermanas
    25:34.70

    Juventud Dos Hermanas

    12
    284
    11/2/2007
    Juventud Guadix
    26:10.99

    Juventud Guadix

    13
    233
    18/6/2007
    Image FDR
    26:33.43

    Image FDR

    14
    320
    18/2/2006
    Hinaco Monzon
    26:37.33

    Hinaco Monzon

    15
    285
    2/10/2006
    Juventud Guadix
    26:41.98

    Juventud Guadix

    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    100
    Daniel Monfort Moreno

    Playas de Castellon

    22:42.49

    Playas de Castellon

    2
    541
    Joan Querol Serrano

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    22:53.94

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    3
    540
    Teo Perez Almarza

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    23:00.60

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    4
    24
    Pablo Gonzalez Villares

    At ADASAT Gran Canaria

    23:05.24

    At ADASAT Gran Canaria

    5
    251
    Miguel Espinosa Olivares

    Go Fit Athletics

    23:13.22

    Go Fit Athletics

    6
    290
    Ivan Molina Espartero

    GA Lluïsos Mataro

    24:24.19

    GA Lluïsos Mataro

    7
    326
    Elies Ballester Tataret

    Muntanyenc S.Cugat

    24:30.49

    Muntanyenc S.Cugat

    8
    295
    Pablo Sanchez Rivas

    Atletica Lucense

    24:31.92

    Atletica Lucense

    9
    257
    Javier Postigo Gabarro

    Atletismo Guadix

    25:17.96

    Atletismo Guadix

    10
    84
    25:23.04

    Barcelona At.

    11
    280
    Miguel Garzon Jimenez

    Juventud Dos Hermanas

    25:34.70

    Juventud Dos Hermanas

    12
    284
    Cesar Hidalgo Garcia

    Juventud Guadix

    26:10.99

    Juventud Guadix

    13
    233
    26:33.43

    Image FDR

    14
    320
    Ruben Teijeiro Gamez

    Hinaco Monzon

    26:37.33

    Hinaco Monzon

    15
    285
    Rafael Linares Garcia

    Juventud Guadix

    26:41.98

    Juventud Guadix

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved