Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Triple Salto H Final
Finalizada

03/21/2021 - 17:05

Triple Salto H Final
Finalizada

03/21/2021 - 17:05

RE
01/12/2019
Zaragoza
14.60
RC
26/02/2005
Zaragoza
14.45
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    45
    8/6/2006
    Playas de Castellon
    13.70

    Playas de Castellon

    1 13.39
    2 13.49
    3 13.70
    4 X
    5 X
    6 X
    2
    213
    24/2/2006
    C.A. Torrent
    13.31

    C.A. Torrent

    1 13.31
    2 12.77
    3 12.61
    4 13.10
    5 X
    6 12.94
    3
    76
    10/10/2006
    CD Base
    13.28

    CD Base

    1 12.90
    2 12.95
    3 12.63
    4 X
    5 13.14
    6 13.28
    4
    97
    6/2/2006
    Atletismo Alas
    12.74

    Atletismo Alas

    1 X
    2 X
    3 12.74
    4 X
    5 12.55
    6 X
    5
    122
    7/9/2006
    CA Isla Cristina
    12.64

    CA Isla Cristina

    6
    60
    19/4/2006
    Avinent Manresa
    12.53

    Avinent Manresa

    1 12.41
    2 12.09
    3 12.16
    4 X
    5 12.53
    6 11.74
    7
    219
    14/7/2006
    CA Terres de Ponent
    12.48

    CA Terres de Ponent

    1 12.48
    2 12.31
    3 12.14
    4 12.32
    5 X
    6 X
    8
    24
    22/3/2006
    CA Atalaya Tejina
    12.36

    CA Atalaya Tejina

    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    45
    Pedro Lliso Daviu

    Playas de Castellon

    13.70

    Playas de Castellon

    1 13.39
    2 13.49
    3 13.70
    4 X
    5 X
    6 X
    2
    213
    Alex Lopez Hernandez

    C.A. Torrent

    13.31

    C.A. Torrent

    1 13.31
    2 12.77
    3 12.61
    4 13.10
    5 X
    6 12.94
    3
    76
    13.28

    CD Base

    1 12.90
    2 12.95
    3 12.63
    4 X
    5 13.14
    6 13.28
    4
    97
    Nicolas Saviron Santafe

    Atletismo Alas

    12.74

    Atletismo Alas

    1 X
    2 X
    3 12.74
    4 X
    5 12.55
    6 X
    5
    122
    David Santana Toscano

    CA Isla Cristina

    12.64

    CA Isla Cristina

    6
    60
    Joan Homs Selga

    Avinent Manresa

    12.53

    Avinent Manresa

    1 12.41
    2 12.09
    3 12.16
    4 X
    5 12.53
    6 11.74
    7
    219
    Eric Gracia Sabate

    CA Terres de Ponent

    12.48

    CA Terres de Ponent

    1 12.48
    2 12.31
    3 12.14
    4 12.32
    5 X
    6 X
    8
    24
    Andrey Rosario Panina

    CA Atalaya Tejina

    12.36

    CA Atalaya Tejina

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved